3.Liga Ost |
|
|
1 |
|
16.09. 16:00 |
|
MTV Altlandsberg |
- |
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg |
|
30 |
: |
28 |
|
|
2 |
|
23.09. 17:00 |
|
Rostocker HC |
- |
MTV Altlandsberg |
|
32 |
: |
27 |
|
|
3 |
|
29.09. 19:00 |
|
MTV Altlandsberg |
- |
HC Leipzig II |
|
28 |
: |
28 |
|
|
4 |
|
07.10. 00:00 |
|
HCS Neustadt-Sebnitz |
- |
MTV Altlandsberg |
|
21 |
: |
21 |
|
|
5 |
|
13.10. 00:00 |
|
MTV Altlandsberg |
- |
TSG Wismar |
|
26 |
: |
26 |
|
|
7 |
|
04.11. 15:00 |
|
Buxtehuder SV II |
- |
MTV Altlandsberg |
|
34 |
: |
32 |
|
|
8 |
|
11.11. 16:00 |
|
SHV Oschatz |
- |
MTV Altlandsberg |
|
33 |
: |
30 |
|
|
9 |
|
17.11. 19:30 |
|
MTV Altlandsberg |
- |
HC Rödertal |
|
32 |
: |
29 |
|
|
10 |
|
24.11. 17:00 |
|
Berliner TSC |
- |
MTV Altlandsberg |
|
25 |
: |
27 |
|
|
11 |
|
02.12. 16:00 |
|
MTV Altlandsberg |
- |
TSV Owschlag |
|
29 |
: |
39 |
|
|
12 |
|
08.12. 19:30 |
|
MTV Altlandsberg |
- |
Frankfurter HC II |
|
29 |
: |
27 |
|
|
13 |
|
16.12. 00:00 |
|
SV Grün-Weiß Schwerin |
- |
MTV Altlandsberg |
|
31 |
: |
20 |
|
|
14 |
|
12.01. 16:00 |
|
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg |
- |
MTV Altlandsberg |
|
31 |
: |
27 |
|
|
15 |
|
19.01. 19:30 |
|
MTV Altlandsberg |
- |
Rostocker HC |
|
29 |
: |
23 |
|
|
16 |
|
26.01. 17:00 |
|
HC Leipzig II |
- |
MTV Altlandsberg |
|
23 |
: |
14 |
|
|
17 |
|
02.02. 19:30 |
|
MTV Altlandsberg |
- |
HCS Neustadt-Sebnitz |
|
36 |
: |
24 |
|
|
18 |
|
16.02. 16:00 |
|
TSG Wismar |
- |
MTV Altlandsberg |
|
34 |
: |
30 |
|
|
20 |
|
02.03. 19:30 |
|
MTV Altlandsberg |
- |
Buxtehuder SV II |
|
34 |
: |
24 |
|
|
21 |
|
09.03. 19:00 |
|
MTV Altlandsberg |
- |
SHV Oschatz |
|
23 |
: |
25 |
|
|
22 |
|
17.03. 16:00 |
|
HC Rödertal |
- |
MTV Altlandsberg |
|
34 |
: |
29 |
|
|
23 |
|
06.04. 19:30 |
|
MTV Altlandsberg |
- |
Berliner TSC |
|
22 |
: |
29 |
|
|
24 |
|
14.04. 14:00 |
|
TSV Owschlag |
- |
MTV Altlandsberg |
|
32 |
: |
34 |
|
|
25 |
|
20.04. 17:00 |
|
Frankfurter HC II |
- |
MTV Altlandsberg |
|
29 |
: |
35 |
|
|
26 |
|
27.04. 17:00 |
|
MTV Altlandsberg |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Schwerin |
|
28 |
: |
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|